TERMINARZ 2015/16
1. kolejka – 17.10.2015 (sobota) – godz. 17:00 | |||
SPS Głogówek | 3:0 | Pimat Iskra Gorzów Śl. | 17.10.2015 – g. 17:00 |
Miraż Głubczyce | 0:3 | Siatkarz Otmuchów | 18.10.2015 – g. 18:00 |
Azymek Zdzieszowice | 3:0 | meritumkredyt Prudnik | 17.10.2015 – g. 17:00 |
2. kolejka – 24.10.2015 (sobota) – godz. 17:00 | |||
Siatkarz Otmuchów | 1:3 | Azymek Zdzieszowice | 25.10.2015 – g. 17:00 |
Pimat Iskra Gorzów Śl. | 3:0 | Miraż Głubczyce | 24.10.2015 – g. 12:30 |
Start Namysłów | 3:0 | SPS Głogówek | 24.10.2015 – g. 18:00 |
3. kolejka – 07.11.2015 (sobota) – godz. 17:00 | |||
Miraż Głubczyce | 0:3 | Start Namysłów | 07.11.2015 – g. 18:00 |
Azymek Zdzieszowice | 1:3 | Pimat Iskra Gorzów Śl. | 07.11.2015 – g. 17:00 |
meritumkredyt Prudnik | 0:3 | Siatkarz Otmuchów | 08.11.2015 – g. 16:00 |
4. kolejka – 14.11.2015 (sobota) – godz. 17:00 | |||
Pimat Iskra Gorzów Śl. | 3:1 | meritumkredyt Prudnik | 14.11.2015 – g. 17:00 |
Start Namysłów | 3:0 | Azymek Zdzieszowice | 14.11.2015 – g. 19:00 |
SPS Głogówek | 3:0 | Miraż Głubczyce | 14.11.2015 – g. 17:00 |
5. kolejka – 28.11.2015 (sobota) – godz. 17:00 | |||
Azymek Zdzieszowice | 1:3 | SPS Głogówek | 28.11.2015 – g. 17:00 |
meritumkredyt Prudnik | 0:3 | Start Namysłów | 29.11.2015 – g. 16:00 |
Siatkarz Otmuchów | 2:3 | Pimat Iskra Gorzów Śl. | 29.11.2015 – g. 17:00 |
6. kolejka – 12.12.2015 (sobota) – godz. 17:00 | |||
Start Namysłów | 3:1 | Siatkarz Otmuchów | 12.12.2015 – g. 18:00 |
meritumkredyt Prudnik | 3:2 | SPS Głogówek | 05.12.2015 – g. 17:30 |
Miraż Głubczyce | 0:3 | Azymek Zdzieszowice | 12.12.2015 – g. 18:00 |
7. kolejka – 19.12.2015 (sobota) – godz. 17:00 | |||
meritumkredyt Prudnik | 3:2 | Miraż Głubczyce | 19.12.2015 – g. 17:30 |
Siatkarz Otmuchów | 0:3 | SPS Głogówek | 20.12.2015 – g. 17:00 |
Start Namysłów | 3:1 | Pimat Iskra Gorzów Śl. | 20.12.2015 – g. 19:00 |
8. kolejka – 09.01.2016 (sobota) – godz. 17:00 | |||
Pimat Iskra Gorzów Śl. | 3:0 | SPS Głogówek | 09.01.2016 – g. 17:00 |
Siatkarz Otmuchów | 3:0 | Miraż Głubczyce | 10.01.2016 – g. 17:00 |
meritumkredyt Prudnik | 2:3 | Azymek Zdzieszowice | 10.01.2016 – g. 17:00 |
9. kolejka – 16.01.2016 (sobota) – 17:00 | |||
Azymek Zdzieszowice | 3:2 | Siatkarz Otmuchów | 16.01.2016 – g. 17:00 |
Miraż Głubczyce | 0:3 | Pimat Iskra Gorzów Śl. | 16.01.2016 – g. 15:00 |
SPS Głogówek | 1:3 | Start Namysłów | 16.01.2016 – g. 17:00 |
10. kolejka – 13.02.2016 (sobota) – godz. 17:00 | |||
Start Namysłów | 3:1 | Miraż Głubczyce | 13.02.2016 – g. 18:00 |
Pimat Iskra Gorzów Śl. | 2:3 | Azymek Zdzieszowice | 13.02.2016 – g. 17:00 |
Siatkarz Otmuchów | 3:0 | meritumkredyt Prudnik | 18.02.2016 – g. 19:00 |
11. kolejka – 20.02.2016 (sobota) – godz. 17:00 | |||
meritumkredyt Prudnik | 2:3 | Pimat Iskra Gorzów Śl. | 20.02.2016 – g. 17:00 |
Azymek Zdzieszowice | 0:3 | Start Namysłów | 20.02.2016 – g. 17:00 |
Miraż Głubczyce | 0:3 | SPS Głogówek | 20.02.2016 – g. 18:00 |
12. kolejka – 05.03.2016 (sobota) – godz. 17:00 | |||
SPS Głogówek | ?:? | Azymek Zdzieszowice | 05.03.2016 – g. 19:00 |
Start Namysłów | ?:? | meritumkredyt Prudnik | 05.03.2016 – g. 18:00 |
Pimat Iskra Gorzów Śl. | 3:2 | Siatkarz Otmuchów | 28.02.2016 – g. 12:00 |
13. kolejka – 12.03.2016 (środa) – godz. 17:00 | |||
Siatkarz Otmuchów | ?:? | Start Namysłów | 13.03.2016 – g. 17:00 |
SPS Głogówek | ?:? | meritumkredyt Prudnik | 12.03.2016 – g. 17:00 |
Azymek Zdzieszowice | ?:? | Miraż Głubczyce | 12.03.2016 – g. 17:00 |
14. kolejka – 19.03.2016 (sobota) – godz. 17:00 | |||
Miraż Głubczyce | ?:? | meritumkredyt Prudnik | 19.03.2016 – g. 18:00 |
SPS Głogówek | ?:? | Siatkarz Otmuchów | 19.03.2016 – g. 17:00 |
Pimat Iskra Gorzów Śl. | ?:? | Start Namysłów | 19.03.2016 – g. 17:00 |