Start Namysłów
Zaloguj Zarejestruj

Logowanie do konta

Nazwa użytkownika *
Hasło *
Zapamiętaj mnie

Stwórz konto

Pola oznaczone gwiazdką (*) są wymagane.
Imię *
Nazwa użytkownika *
Hasło *
Zweryfikuj hasło *
Email *
Zweryfikuj email *

SENIORZY: Tabela 2013/14

Odsłony: 6222

III LIGA OPOLSKO-ŚLĄSKA - SEZON 2013/14

(źródło: http://www.90minut.pl)

FAZA FINAŁOWA

GRUPA MISTRZOWSKA "A"
  RAZEM DOM WYJAZD
  Nazwa M. Pkt. Z. R. P. Bramki Z. R. P. Bramki Z. R. P. Bramki
1.  Nadwiślan Góra 30 67 21 4 5 72-23 12 1 2 46-10 9 3 3 26-13
2.  Skra Częstochowa 30 63 18 9 3 63-24 11 2 2 33-12 7 7 1 30-12
3.  Rekord Bielsko-Biała 30 62 19 5 6 56-26 8 5 2 24-12 11 0 4 32-14
4.  Górnik Wesoła 30 57 16 9 5 48-28 9 4 2 25-15 7 5 3 23-13
5.  BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 30 53 15 8 7 51-34 8 4 3 30-15 7 4 4 21-19
6.  Pniówek Pawłowice Śl. 30 50 14 8 8 48-38 9 3 3 27-16 5 5 5 21-22
7.  Ruch II Chorzów 30 45 13 6 11 60-45 8 3 4 33-20 5 3 7 27-25
8.  Piast II Gliwice 30 41 12 5 13 47-58 7 2 6 30-31 5 3 7 17-27

GRUPA SPADKOWA "B"
  RAZEM DOM WYJAZD
  Nazwa M. Pkt. Z. R. P. Bramki Z. R. P. Bramki Z. R. P. Bramki
1.  Polonia Łaziska Górne 30 59 18 5 7 68-30 10 3 2 43-13 8 2 5 25-17
2.  Swornica Czarnowąsy 30 55 16 7 7 56-29 8 3 4 29-15 8 4 3 27-14
3.  Szombierki Bytom 30 47 15 2 13 61-39 10 1 4 38-12 5 1 9 23-27
4.  Ruch Radzionków 30 45 13 6 11 44-40 7 5 3 25-13 6 1 8 19-27
5.  Polonia Głubczyce 30 29 7 8 15 32-49 3 6 6 15-20 4 2 9 17-29
6.  Czarni Otmuchów 30 23 6 5 19 20-73 4 2 9 14-28 2 3 10 6-45
7.  LZS Leśnica 30 23 6 5 19 17-59 5 2 8 10-23 1 3 11 7-36
   Przyszłość Rogów 30 11 2 5 23 14-70 2 4 9 9-30 0 1 14 5-40

GRUPA SPADKOWA "C"
  RAZEM DOM WYJAZD
  Nazwa M. Pkt. Z. R. P. Bramki Z. R. P. Bramki Z. R. P. Bramki
1.  LKS Czaniec 30 54 15 9 6 36-21 7 5 3 17-9 8 4 3 19-12
2.  Górnik II Zabrze 30 50 15 5 10 51-30 9 2 4 27-13 6 3 6 24-17
3.  Podbeskidzie II B.-Biała 30 43 12 7 11 64-42 7 4 4 41-22 5 3 7 23-20
4.  Odra Wodzisław Śląski 30 40 12 4 14 35-47 7 2 6 19-24 5 2 8 16-23
5.  LZS Piotrówka 30 29 7 8 15 32-36 5 3 7 18-18 2 5 8 14-18
6.  Piast Strzelce Opolskie 30 22 6 4 20 33-74 4 2 9 19-35 2 2 11 14-39
7.  Start Namysłów 30 20 6 2 22 28-87 5 0 10 15-36 1 2 12 13-51
8.  Szczakowianka Jaworzno 30 18 4 6 20 26-66 3 3 9 11-25 1 3 11 15-41

 

FAZA ZASADNICZA

GRUPA PÓŁNOCNA
  RAZEM DOM WYJAZD
  Nazwa M. Pkt. Z. R. P. Bramki Z. R. P. Bramki Z. R. P. Bramki
1.  Skra Częstochowa 22 54 16 6 0 51-13 9 2 0 24-5 7 4 0 27-8
2.  Górnik Wesoła 22 44 13 5 4 42-19 6 3 2 20-13 7 2 2 22-6
3.  Ruch II Chorzów 22 40 12 4 6 49-28 7 1 3 26-11 5 3 3 23-17
4.  Piast II Gliwice 22 40 12 4 6 38-30 7 2 2 25-17 5 2 4 13-13
5.  Polonia Łaziska Górne 22 39 12 3 7 43-28 7 2 2 29-12 5 1 5 14-16
6.  Swornica Czarnowąsy 22 33 9 6 7 37-27 4 3 4 21-15 5 3 3 16-12
7.  Szombierki Bytom 22 29 9 2 11 40-34 6 1 4 25-11 3 1 7 15-23
8.  Ruch Radzionków 22 28 8 4 10 25-33 5 3 3 16-10 3 1 7 9-23
9.  LZS Piotrówka 22 26 7 5 10 25-24 5 2 4 14-11 2 3 6 11-13
10.  Start Namysłów 22 16 5 1 16 16-57 4 0 7 10-21 1 1 9 6-36
11.  Piast Strzelce Opolskie 22 14 4 2 16 23-62 2 1 8 15-32 2 1 8 8-30
12.  Szczakowianka Jaworzno 22 10 2 4 16 17-51 1 3 7 6-17 1 1 9 11-34

GRUPA POŁUDNIOWA
  RAZEM DOM WYJAZD
  Nazwa M. Pkt. Z. R. P. Bramki Z. R. P. Bramki Z. R. P. Bramki
1.  Nadwiślan Góra 22 50 16 2 4 50-17 9 0 2 31-8 7 2 2 19-9
2.  Rekord Bielsko-Biała 22 45 14 3 5 39-20 6 3 2 19-10 8 0 3 20-10
3.  BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała 22 41 12 5 5 39-21 6 2 3 24-11 6 3 2 15-10
4.  Pniówek Pawłowice Śl. 22 38 11 5 6 34-25 7 1 3 20-12 4 4 3 14-13
5.  LKS Czaniec 22 37 10 7 5 26-17 5 3 3 11-6 5 4 2 15-11
6.  Podbeskidzie II B.-Biała 22 31 9 4 9 45-27 5 2 4 30-15 4 2 5 15-12
7.  Górnik II Zabrze 22 31 9 4 9 26-21 6 1 4 16-8 3 3 5 10-13
8.  Odra Wodzisław Śląski 22 23 7 2 13 20-37 4 1 6 11-19 3 1 7 9-18
9.  Polonia Głubczyce 22 20 5 5 12 21-37 1 5 5 7-13 4 0 7 14-24
10.  Czarni Otmuchów 22 18 5 3 14 15-49 3 1 7 11-19 2 2 7 4-30
11.  LZS Leśnica 22 23 6 5 11 17-35 5 2 4 10-11 1 3 7 7-24
   Przyszłość Rogów 22 11 2 5 15 14-46 2 4 5 9-18 0 1 10 5-28