TRAMPKARZE - SEZON 2014/15
OPOLSKA LIGA TRAMPKARZY | |||||||
L.P. | Dzień | Data | Godz. | Rywal | D/W | Wynik | Protokół |
1. | czw | 04.09. | 17:00 | Pomologia Prószków | D | 0-5 | TAK |
2. | pt | 12.09. | 17:30 | Stal Brzeg | W | 0-3 | TAK |
3. | czw | 18.09. | 17:30 | OKS Olesno | D | 1-4 | TAK |
4. | pt | 26.09. | 17:00 | Junior Skarbimierz | W | 0-1 | TAK |
5. | pt | 03.10. | 16:30 | MOSiR Opole | D | 1-7 | TAK |
6. | pt | 10.10. | 16:00 | Sparta Prudnik | W | 1-2 | TAK |
7. | pt | 17.10. | 15:30 | Piast Strzelce Opolskie | D | 3-1 | TAK |
8. | pt | 24.10. | 15:00 | MKS Kluczbork | W | 0-5 | TAK |
9. | pt | 31.10. | 14:00 | Hattrick Głuchołazy | D | 0-1 | TAK |
10. | śr | 01.04. | 16:30 | Pomologia Prószków | W | 1-9 | TAK |
11. | pt | 10.04. | 16:30 | Stal Brzeg | D | 1-4 | TAK |
12. | pt | 17.04. | 16:30 | OKS Olesno | W | 4-3 | TAK |
13. | pt | 24.04. | 17:00 | Junior Skarbimierz | D | 4-2 | TAK |
14. | czw | 30.04. | 17:30 | MOSiR Opole | W | 0-12 | NIE |
15. | pt | 08.05. | 18:00 | Sparta Prudnik | D | 1-1 | TAK |
16. | pt | 15.05. | 18:00 | Piast Strzelce Opolskie | W | 0-3 | NIE |
17. | pt | 22.05. | 18:00 | MKS Kluczbork | D | 0-0 | TAK |
18. | pt | 29.05. | 18:00 | Hattrick Głuchołazy | W | 2-2 | TAK |
OPOLSKA LIGA TRAMPKARZY | |||||||
L.P. | Klub | M | Pkt. | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Stal Brzeg | 18 | 47 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 75-13 |
2. | MKS Kluczbork | 18 | 45 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 72-7 |
3. | MOSiR Opole | 18 | 44 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 94-16 |
4. | Pomologia Prószków | 18 | 39 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 87-15 |
5. | Hattrick Głuchołazy | 18 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 26-98 |
6. | Sparta Prudnik | 18 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 24-40 |
7. | Piast Strzelce Opolskie | 18 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 38-76 |
8. | OKS Olesno | 18 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 20-55 |
9. | Start Namysłów | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 19-65 |
10. | Junior Skarbimierz | 18 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 18-88 |
RUNDA JESIENNA
1. kolejka – 05.09.2014 (piątek) |
|||
MOSiR Opole | 13-2 | Hattrick Głuchołazy | 05.09.2014 - g. 16:30 |
Sparta Prudnik | 4-2 | Junior Skarbimierz | 05.09.2014 - g. 18:00 |
Piast Strzelce Opolskie | 4-2 | OKS Olesno | 05.09.2014 - g. 18:00 |
MKS Kluczbork | 2-2 | Stal Brzeg | 05.09.2014 - g. 18:00 |
Start Namysłów | 0-5 | Pomologia Prószków | 04.09.2014 - g. 17:00 |
2. kolejka – 12.09.2014 (piątek) |
|||
Pomologia Prószków | 8-1 | Hattrick Głuchołazy | 11.09.2014 - g. 17:00 |
Stal Brzeg | 3-0 | Start Namysłów | 12.09.2014 - g. 17:30 |
OKS Olesno | 0-4 | MKS Kluczbork | 12.09.2014 - g. 17:30 |
Junior Skarbimierz | 2-4 | Piast Strzelce Opolskie | 12.09.2014 - g. 17:30 |
MOSiR Opole | 3-0 | Sparta Prudnik | 12.09.2014 - g. 17:30 |
3. kolejka – 19.09.2014 (piątek) |
|||
Sparta Prudnik | 0-3 | Hattrick Głuchołazy | 19.09.2014 - g. 16:30 |
Piast Strzelce Opolskie | 2-3 | MOSiR Opole | 19.09.2014 - g. 17:30 |
MKS Kluczbork | 9-1 | Junior Skarbimierz | 19.09.2014 - g. 17:30 |
Start Namysłów | 1-4 | OKS Olesno | 18.09.2014 - g. 17:30 |
Pomologia Prószków | 0-1 | Stal Brzeg | 22.09.2014 - g. 17:00 |
4. kolejka – 26.09.2014 (piątek) |
|||
Stal Brzeg | 11-1 | Hattrick Głuchołazy | 26.09.2014 - g. 17:00 |
OKS Olesno | 0-3 | Pomologia Prószków | 25.09.2014 - g. 17:00 |
Junior Skarbimierz | 1-0 | Start Namysłów | 26.09.2014 - g. 17:00 |
MOSiR Opole | 1-3 | MKS Kluczbork | 28.09.2014 - g. 13:00 |
Sparta Prudnik | 3-2 | Piast Strzelce Opolskie | 26.09.2014 - g. 17:00 |
5. kolejka – 03.10.2014 (piątek) |
|||
Piast Strzelce Opolskie | 1-3 | Hattrick Głuchołazy | 03.10.2014 - g. 16:30 |
MKS Kluczbork | 6-0 | Sparta Prudnik | 03.10.2014 - g. 16:30 |
Start Namysłów | 1-7 | MOSiR Opole | 03.10.2014 - g. 16:30 |
Pomologia Prószków | 8-0 | Junior Skarbimierz | 02.10.2014 - g. 17:00 |
Stal Brzeg | 5-0 | OKS Olesno | 03.10.2014 - g. 16:30 |
6. kolejka – 10.10.2014 (piątek) |
|||
OKS Olesno | 2-5 | Hattrick Głuchołazy | 10.10.2014 - g. 16:00 |
Junior Skarbimierz | 0-5 | Stal Brzeg | 28.10.2014 - g. 14:00 |
MOSiR Opole | 3-0 | Pomologia Prószków | 11.10.2014 - g. 11:00 |
Sparta Prudnik | 2-1 | Start Namysłów | 10.10.2014 - g. 16:00 |
Piast Strzelce Opolskie | 0-8 | MKS Kluczbork | 10.10.2014 - g. 16:00 |
7. kolejka – 17.10.2014 (piątek) |
|||
MKS Kluczbork | 6-0 | Hattrick Głuchołazy | 17.10.2014 - g. 15:30 |
Start Namysłów | 3-1 | Piast Strzelce Opolskie | 17.10.2014 - g. 15:30 |
Pomologia Prószków | 5-0 | Sparta Prudnik | 16.10.2014 - g. 17:00 |
Stal Brzeg | 3-0 | MOSiR Opole | 17.10.2014 - g. 15:30 |
OKS Olesno | 2-1 | Junior Skarbimierz | 17.10.2014 - g. 15:30 |
8. kolejka – 24.10.2014 (piątek) |
|||
Junior Skarbimierz | 1-2 | Hattrick Głuchołazy | 24.10.2014 - g. 15:00 |
MOSiR Opole | 9-0 | OKS Olesno | 24.10.2014 - g. 15:00 |
Sparta Prudnik | 0-1 | Stal Brzeg | 24.10.2014 - g. 15:00 |
Piast Strzelce Opolskie | 0-12 | Pomologia Prószków | 23.10.2014 - g. 15:00 |
MKS Kluczbork | 5-0 | Start Namysłów | 24.10.2014 - g. 15:00 |
9. kolejka – 31.10.2014 (piątek) |
|||
Start Namysłów | 0-1 | Hattrick Głuchołazy | 31.10.2014 - g. 14:00 |
Pomologia Prószków | 1-0 | MKS Kluczbork | 30.10.2014 - g. 15:00 |
Stal Brzeg | 12-2 | Piast Strzelce Opolskie | 31.10.2014 - g. 14:00 |
OKS Olesno | 2-1 | Sparta Prudnik | 31.10.2014 - g. 14:00 |
MOSiR Opole | 11-1 | Junior Skarbimierz | 04.11.2014 - g. 16:30 |
RUNDA WIOSENNA
10. kolejka – 01.04.2015 (środa) | |||
Hattrick Głuchołazy | 0-14 | MOSiR Opole | 31.03.2015 – g. 16:30 |
Junior Skarbimierz | 2-2 | Sparta Prudnik | 01.04.2015 – g. 16:30 |
OKS Olesno | 3-2 | Piast Strzelce Opolskie | 01.04.2015 – g. 16:30 |
Stal Brzeg | 1-4 | MKS Kluczbork | 01.04.2015 – g. 16:30 |
Pomologia Prószków | 9-1 | Start Namysłów | 01.04.2015 – g. 17:00 |
11. kolejka – 10.04.2015 (piątek) | |||
Hattrick Głuchołazy | 0-14 | Pomologia Prószków | 09.04.2015 – g. 17:00 |
Start Namysłów | 1-4 | Stal Brzeg | 10.04.2015 – g. 16:30 |
MKS Kluczbork | 4-0 | OKS Olesno | 10.04.2015 – g. 16:30 |
Piast Strzelce Opolskie | 6-1 | Junior Skarbimierz | 10.04.2015 – g. 16:30 |
Sparta Prudnik | 0-1 | MOSiR Opole | 10.04.2015 – g. 16:30 |
12. kolejka – 17.04.2015 (piątek) | |||
Hattrick Głuchołazy | 0-6 | Sparta Prudnik | 17.04.2015 – g. 16:30 |
MOSiR Opole | 4-1 | Piast Strzelce Opolskie | 17.04.2015 – g. 16:30 |
Junior Skarbimierz | 0-5 | MKS Kluczbork | 17.04.2015 – g. 16:30 |
OKS Olesno | 3-4 | Start Namysłów | 17.04.2015 – g. 16:30 |
Stal Brzeg | 2-0 | Pomologia Prószków | 16.04.2015 – g. 17:00 |
13. kolejka – 24.04.2015 (piątek) | |||
Hattrick Głuchołazy | 0-6 | Stal Brzeg | 24.04.2015 – g. 17:00 |
Pomologia Prószków | 4-0 | OKS Olesno | 27.04.2015 – g. 16:30 |
Start Namysłów | 4-2 | Junior Skarbimierz | 24.04.2015 – g. 17:00 |
MKS Kluczbork | 0-0 | MOSiR Opole | 24.04.2015 – g. 17:00 |
Piast Strzelce Opolskie | 1-4 | Sparta Prudnik | 24.04.2015 – g. 17:00 |
14. kolejka – 30.04.2015 (czwartek) | |||
Hattrick Głuchołazy | 1-4 | Piast Strzelce Opolskie | 30.04.2015 – g. 17:30 |
Sparta Prudnik | 0-3 | MKS Kluczbork | 30.04.2015 – g. 17:30 |
MOSiR Opole | 12-0 | Start Namysłów | 30.04.2015 – g. 17:30 |
Junior Skarbimierz | 0-10 | Pomologia Prószków | 30.04.2015 – g. 17:00 |
OKS Olesno | 0-2 | Stal Brzeg | 30.04.2015 – g. 17:30 |
15. kolejka – 08.05.2015 (piątek) | |||
Hattrick Głuchołazy | 1-0 | OKS Olesno | 08.05.2015 – g. 18:00 |
Stal Brzeg | 4-0 | Junior Skarbimierz | 08.05.2015 – g. 18:00 |
Pomologia Prószków | 1-3 | MOSiR Opole | 09.05.2015 – g. 15:00 |
Start Namysłów | 1-1 | Sparta Prudnik | 08.05.2015 – g. 18:00 |
MKS Kluczbork | 3-1 | Piast Strzelce Opolskie | 08.05.2015 – g. 18:00 |
16. kolejka – 15.05.2015 (piątek) | |||
Hattrick Głuchołazy | 0-8 | MKS Kluczbork | 15.05.2015 – g. 18:00 |
Piast Strzelce Opolskie | 3-0 | Start Namysłów | 15.05.2015 – g. 18:00 |
Sparta Prudnik | 0-3 | Pomologia Prószków | 15.05.2015 – g. 16:30 |
MOSiR Opole | 1-1 | Stal Brzeg | 15.05.2015 – g. 18:00 |
Junior Skarbimierz | 1-2 | OKS Olesno | 15.05.2015 – g. 18:00 |
17. kolejka – 22.05.2015 (piątek) | |||
Hattrick Głuchołazy | 4-2 | Junior Skarbimierz | 22.05.2015 – g. 18:00 |
OKS Olesno | 0-3 | MOSiR Opole | 22.05.2015 – g. 18:00 |
Stal Brzeg | 4-0 | Sparta Prudnik | 22.05.2015 – g. 18:00 |
Pomologia Prószków | 4-2 | Piast Strzelce Opolskie | 22.05.2015 – g. 18:00 |
Start Namysłów | 0-0 | MKS Kluczbork | 22.05.2015 – g. 18:00 |
18. kolejka – 29.05.2015 (piątek) | |||
Hattrick Głuchołazy | 2-2 | Start Namysłów | 29.05.2015 – g. 18:00 |
MKS Kluczbork | 2-0 | Pomologia Prószków | 29.05.2015 – g. 18:00 |
Piast Strzelce Opolskie | 2-8 | Stal Brzeg | 29.05.2015 – g. 18:00 |
Sparta Prudnik | 1-0 | OKS Olesno | 29.05.2015 – g. 18:00 |
Junior Skarbimierz | 1-6 | MOSiR Opole | 28.05.2015 – g. 18:00 |