III LIGA OPOLSKO-ŚLĄSKA - SEZON 2013/14
(źródło: http://www.90minut.pl)
FAZA FINAŁOWA
GRUPA MISTRZOWSKA "A" | |||||||||||||||
RAZEM | DOM | WYJAZD | |||||||||||||
Nazwa | M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | |
1. | Nadwiślan Góra | 30 | 67 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 72-23 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 46-10 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 26-13 |
2. | Skra Częstochowa | 30 | 63 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 63-24 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 33-12 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 30-12 |
3. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 30 | 62 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 56-26 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 24-12 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 32-14 |
4. | Górnik Wesoła | 30 | 57 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 48-28 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 25-15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23-13 |
5. | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 30 | 53 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 51-34 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 30-15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21-19 |
6. | Pniówek Pawłowice Śl. | 30 | 50 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 48-38 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27-16 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 21-22 |
7. | Ruch II Chorzów | 30 | 45 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 60-45 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 33-20 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 27-25 |
8. | Piast II Gliwice | 30 | 41 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 47-58 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 30-31 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17-27 |
GRUPA SPADKOWA "B" | |||||||||||||||
RAZEM | DOM | WYJAZD | |||||||||||||
Nazwa | M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | |
1. | Polonia Łaziska Górne | 30 | 59 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 68-30 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 43-13 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25-17 |
2. | Swornica Czarnowąsy | 30 | 55 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 56-29 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 29-15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27-14 |
3. | Szombierki Bytom | 30 | 47 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 61-39 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 38-12 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 23-27 |
4. | Ruch Radzionków | 30 | 45 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 44-40 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 25-13 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 19-27 |
5. | Polonia Głubczyce | 30 | 29 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 32-49 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15-20 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17-29 |
6. | Czarni Otmuchów | 30 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 20-73 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14-28 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 6-45 |
7. | LZS Leśnica | 30 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 17-59 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 10-23 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 7-36 |
Przyszłość Rogów | 30 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 14-70 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 9-30 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5-40 |
GRUPA SPADKOWA "C" | |||||||||||||||
RAZEM | DOM | WYJAZD | |||||||||||||
Nazwa | M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | |
1. | LKS Czaniec | 30 | 54 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 36-21 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 17-9 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 19-12 |
2. | Górnik II Zabrze | 30 | 50 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 51-30 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 27-13 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 24-17 |
3. | Podbeskidzie II B.-Biała | 30 | 43 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 64-42 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 41-22 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23-20 |
4. | Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 30 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 35-47 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19-24 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16-23 |
5. | LZS Piotrówka | 30 | 29 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 32-36 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18-18 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14-18 |
6. | Piast Strzelce Opolskie | 30 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 33-74 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 19-35 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 14-39 |
7. | Start Namysłów | 30 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 28-87 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 15-36 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 13-51 |
8. | Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 30 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 26-66 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11-25 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 15-41 |
FAZA ZASADNICZA
GRUPA PÓŁNOCNA | |||||||||||||||
RAZEM | DOM | WYJAZD | |||||||||||||
Nazwa | M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | |
1. | Skra Częstochowa | 22 | 54 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 51-13 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 24-5 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 27-8 |
2. | Górnik Wesoła | 22 | 44 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 42-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20-13 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 22-6 |
3. | Ruch II Chorzów | 22 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 49-28 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 26-11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 23-17 |
4. | Piast II Gliwice | 22 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 38-30 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 25-17 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13-13 |
5. | Polonia Łaziska Górne | 22 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 43-28 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 29-12 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14-16 |
6. | Swornica Czarnowąsy | 22 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 37-27 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 21-15 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16-12 |
7. | Szombierki Bytom | 22 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 40-34 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25-11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 15-23 |
8. | Ruch Radzionków | 22 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 25-33 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16-10 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 9-23 |
9. | LZS Piotrówka | 22 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 25-24 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14-11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11-13 |
10. | Start Namysłów | 22 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 16-57 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 10-21 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6-36 |
11. | Piast Strzelce Opolskie | 22 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 23-62 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 15-32 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8-30 |
12. | Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 22 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 17-51 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6-17 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11-34 |
GRUPA POŁUDNIOWA | |||||||||||||||
RAZEM | DOM | WYJAZD | |||||||||||||
Nazwa | M. | Pkt. | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | Z. | R. | P. | Bramki | |
1. | Nadwiślan Góra | 22 | 50 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 50-17 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 31-8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 19-9 |
2. | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | 22 | 45 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 39-20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 19-10 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 20-10 |
3. | BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała | 22 | 41 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 39-21 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24-11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 15-10 |
4. | Pniówek Pawłowice Śl. | 22 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 34-25 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 20-12 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14-13 |
5. | LKS Czaniec | 22 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 26-17 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 11-6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15-11 |
6. | Podbeskidzie II B.-Biała | 22 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 45-27 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 30-15 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15-12 |
7. | Górnik II Zabrze | 22 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 26-21 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 16-8 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10-13 |
8. | Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 22 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 20-37 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11-19 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 9-18 |
9. | Polonia Głubczyce | 22 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 21-37 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7-13 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 14-24 |
10. | Czarni Otmuchów | 22 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 15-49 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11-19 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4-30 |
11. | LZS Leśnica | 22 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 17-35 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 10-11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7-24 |
Przyszłość Rogów | 22 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 14-46 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9-18 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5-28 |